Film

The Bromley Boys

Itchy Fish Films (Director: Steve M Kelly)

Alan Davies, Martin McCutcheon, Brenock O’Connor


Tango One

Apex Media (Director: Sacha Bennett)

Vincent Regan, Joseph Millson, Lauren Coe


Stanley A Man Of Variety

Special One Films (Director: Stephen Cookson)

Timothy Spall


We Still Steal The Old Way

Evolution Pictures (Director: Sacha Bennett)

Ian Ogilvy, Julian Glover, Patrick Bergin, Tanya Franks


We Are Tourists

LTTT Ltd (Director: O’ar Pali)

Al Weaver, Pierre Perrier, Peter Bowles,Ian McNeice


The Contract

Scanner-Rhodes (Director: Nic Auerbach)

Robert Fucilla, Sarah Armstrong, Danny Webb, Patrick Ryecart, Isabelle Allen


Index Zero

Lion Pictures International (Director: Lorenzo Sportiello)

Simon Merrills, Ana Ularu


Outpost: Rise of the Spetsnaz

Black Camel (Director: Kieran Parker)

Bryan Larkin, Michael McKell, Iván Kamarás, Velibor Topic, Alec Utgoff, Laurence Possa


Une Rencontre

Bethsabee Mucho (Director: Lisa Azuelos)

Sophie Marceau, Frances Cluzet, Emily Butterfield, Nigel Boyle, Philip Elvy, Helena Cullinan


Gone Too Far

Poisson Rouge (Director: Destiny Ekaragha)

Malachi Kirby, OC Ukeje, Shanika Warren-Markland, Golda John, Ashley Chin, Tosin Cole, Kulvinder Ghir, Bhasker Patel, Eddie Kadi


The Timber

ANA Media (Director: Anthony O’Brien)

Josh Peck, James Ransone, Julian Glover, William Gaunt, David Bailie, Maria Doyle Kennedy, Mark Caven, Elisa Lasowski


Outpost: Rise of the Spetsnaz

Black Camel (Director: Kieran Parker)

Bryan Larkin, Michael McKell, Ivan Kamaras, Velibor Topic, Laurentiu Possa


Le Weekend

Poisson Rouge (Director: Christopher Granier-Deferre)

Jamie Parker, Kirsty Oswald, Pierre Perrier, Didier Vincent, Bernard Blancan


Outpost: Black Sun

Black Camel (Director: Steve Barker)

Richard Coyle, Catherine Steadman, Daniel Caltagirone, Clive Russell, Julian Wadham, Gary Mcdonald, Ali Craig, Nick Nevern


The Wicker Tree

Tressock Pictures (Director: Robin Hardy)

Christopher Lee, Graham McTavish, Clive Russell, Brittania Nicol, Henry Garrett, Jacqueline Leonard, Prue Clark, Lesley Mackie, Terry Wale


Siren

Poisson Rouge (Director: Andrew Hull)

Tereza Srbova, Anna Skellern, Eoin Macken, Anthony Jabre


Flight of the Swan

Joconda (Director: Nikos Tzimas)

James D.Arcy, Colm Meaney, Alicia Witt, Linda Gray, Tom Frederic, Georgina Rylance, Larry Hagman


Telstar

Aspiration Films (Director: Nick Moran)

Con O’Neill, Kevin Spacey, Pam Ferris, JJ Field, James Corden, Tom Burke, Ralf Little, Justin Hawkins, Sid Mitchell, Shaun Evans, Nigel Harman, Jon Lee, Matthew Baynton, Jess Conrad


The Hide

Poisson Rouge (Director: Marek Losey)

Alex McQueen, Phil Campbell


Princess Ka’iulani

Matador Pictures (Director: Marc Forby)

Barry Pepper, Q’orianka Kilcher, Will Patton, Shaun Evans, Jimmy Yuill, Julian Glover, Tamzin Merchant


Invisible Eyes

Hide Films (Director: Olivier Cohen)

Pia Melchler, Simon Merrells, Michael Mears, Ross Armstrong, Mark Tintner


Book of Blood

Plum Films (Director: John Harrison)

Jonas Armstrong, Sophie Ward, Paul Blair, Clive Russell, Doug Bradley, James Watson, Jill Riddiford


City Rats

Facefilms (Director: Steve Kelly)

Danny Dyer, Tamer Hassan, Susan Lynch, Kenny Doughty, Ray Panthaki, James Lance, Kier Mills, James Doherty


Journal of a Contract Killer

MJ Films (Director: Tony Maylam)

Justine Powell, Jake Canuso, Adam Leese, Heather Bleasdale, Marco Gambino


Outpost

Black Camel (Director: Steve Barker)

Ray Stevenson, Richard Brake, Julian Wadham, Michael Smiley, Enoch Frost, Julian Rivett, Brett Fancy, Paul Blair


Senseless

Plum Films (Director: Simon Hynd)

Jason Behr, Emma Catherwood, Tam Dean Burn, Joe Ferera, Finlay Mclean, Jacques Kerr, Sean O’Kane, Lucy Liemann


Dark Corners

Matador Pictures (Director: Ray Gower)

Thora Birch, Toby Stephens, Christien Anholt, Oliver Price, Stephen J Reynolds, Ray Charleson, Joanna Hole, Judy Wilson, Barbara Keogh


Blind Dating

Theta Films (Director: James Keach)

Chris Pine, Eddie Kaye Thomas, Jane Seymour, Anjali Jay, Frank Gerrish


Turistas

Scott La Staiti Films (Director: John Stockwell)

Max Brown, Melissa George, Desmond Askew, Olivia Wilde, Polly Brown


8MM2

Sandstorm Films (Director: Joe Cardone)

Jonathan Schaech, Lori Heuring, Valentine Pelka, Robert Cavanah, Jane How, Frances De Costa, Andrew Fettes


Seed of Chucky

Focus Features (Universal) (Director: Don Mancini)

Jennifer Tilly, John Waters, Billy Boyd, Redman, Hannah Spearritt, Keith-Lee Castle, Jason Flemyng, Nicholas Rowe, Simon J Morgan, Stephanie Chambers, Rebecca Santos, Nicola Mycroft


Method

Junction Films (Director: Duncan Roy)

Elizabeth Hurley, Jeremy Sisto, Carmen du Sautoy, John Barrowman, Oliver Tobias, Hannah Yelland, Robin Soans, Sam Douglas, Peter Banks


Chaos and Cadavers

Matador/ Zodiac (Director: Niklaus Hilber)

Keeley Hawes, Nick Moran, Ian McNeice, Hugh Fraser, Steve Huison, John Bennett, Ben Pullen, Rik Mayall


Another Life

Boxer/Alibi (Director: Philip Goodhew)

Natasha Little, Nick Moran, Tom Wilkinson, Iuan Gruffudd, Imelda Staunton, Daniel Brocklebank, Michael Bertenshaw